Schuleinteilung

Geschwister-Scholl-Schule (Königsberger Straße 53)

Geschwister Scholl Schule

ATSV 1861 Kulmbach
Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- u. Sportv. e.V.
Charlottenburger Turn- u. Sportverein von 1858 e.V
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. – Turnen
FC Puchheim
Heidelberger Turnverein 1846 e.V.
Kehler Turnerschaft 1845 e.V.
KR Karlsruhe 1992 e.V.
KuS Berlin-Wilmersdorf e. V.
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
PTSV Jahn Freiburg 1923 e.V.
Rastatter Turnverein 1846 e.V.
SG Kirchheim 1945 e.V.
SG Nußloch 1887 e.V.
Sport Club Siemensstadt e.V. Abteilung Turnen
Sportverein Istein 1920 e.V.
Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 e.V.
SSC LANDAU
SV Langensteinbach 1899 e.V.
TSC Berlin 1893 e. V.
TSG Füssen
TSG Ketsch 1902 e.V.
TSG Ötlingen 1982 e.V.
TSV Falkensee
TSV KA-Rintheim 1896 e.V.
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg e.V.
TSV Meckesheim 1901 e.V.
TSV München-Großhadern 1926
TSV Neubiberg/ Ottobrunn 1920
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Sonthofen 1863
TSV Wolfratshausen 1864
Turn- und Spielverein Neudorf e.V.
Turn- und Sportgemeinde Sulzbach 1888 e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein 05 Allendorf/Lahn e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Lichterfelde von 1887 e. V.
Turnerbund Löffingen 1905 e.V.
Turn-und Sportverein Weingarten 1880 e.V.
Turnverein 1834 Pforzheim e.V.
Turnverein 1862 Langen e.V.
Turnverein 1884 Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
Turnverein 1889 Weisskirchen/Ts. e.V.
Turnverein 1892 Grossen-Linden e.V.
Turnverein 1893 Seeheim e.V.
Turnverein 1899 Gengenbach e. V.
Turnverein 1901 Niederbrechen e.V.
Turnverein 1913 Lützelhausen e.V.
Turnverein Britzingen 1920 e.V
Turnverein Konstanz 1862 e.V.
Tus Gutach
TV 1848 Erlangen
TV 1862 Passau
TV 1902 Eschelbronn e.V.
TV Bretten 1846 e.V.
TV Iffezheim 1909 e.V.
TV Muggensturm e.V. 1892
TV Nöttingen 1895 e.V.
VfB Hermsdorf e. V.
VfL Tegel 1891 e. V.
WSV 1972 Geretsried

Wilhelm-Bendow-Schule (Hubeweg 39)

Wilhelm Bendow Schule

Bonner Turn-Verein 1860 e.V.
Eckernförder Männer-Turnverein von 1864 e. V.
Eintracht Glauberg e.V.
Eisenbahner TSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kieler Turnverein v. 1885 e.V.
Leichtathletikfreunde 1987 Villmar
LTV Bad Dürkheim e. V.
Männer-Turnverein v.1860 e.V. Heide
Männerturnverein Aalen e.V.
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1897 e.V.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union e.V.
Neusser Schwimmverein 1900 e.V.
Polizei-Sportverein Eutin von 1956 e.V.
Spielvereinigung Heinriet e.V.
Sportverein Bolheim e.V.
Sport-Verein Großhansdorf e.V.
Sportvereinigung Mössingen e.V.
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
SV Hage 1946 e.V.
TSG 1861 Grünstadt e.V.
TSG Ailingen e.V.
TSV Berlin Wittenau 1896 e.V.
TSV Frisch Auf Pahlhude von 1908 e.V.
TSV Stelle von 1907/1919 e.V.
Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Eisenberg e. V.
Turn- und Sportverein Berkheim e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Denkendorf e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Genkingen 1920 e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Kronshagen von 1924 e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Markelsheim e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Plön von 1864 e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Russee von 1924 e. V.
Turn- und Sportverein Schlutup von 1907
Turn- und Sportverein Schwarzenbek von 1899
Turnerbund Neckarhausen e.V.
Turnerschaft Bendorf 1861-1890 e.V.
Turngemeinde 1886 Budenheim e.V.
Turngesellschaft 1886/54 Mainz-Kastel e.V.
Turnschule Weinheim/Rheinhessen 2006
Turnverein „Blies“ Bliesen e.V.
Turnverein 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg e.V.
Turnverein 1861 e.V. im ASV Landau
Turnverein 1872 Saarlouis e.V.
Turnverein 1883 Bous e.V.
Turnverein 1891 e.V. Lemberg
Turnverein 1901 e.V. Hauenstein
Turnverein Biebrich 1846 J.P.
Turnverein Dahn 1910 e.V.
Turnverein Dürkheim 1860 e.V.
Turnverein Plochingen e.V.
Turnverein Rockershausen 1893
Turnverein Rodenkirchen 1898 e.V.
Turnverein Vallendar 1878 e.V.
Turnverein Vorst 1878 e.V.
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
TV 1885 e.V. Morlautern
TV 1903 Ramstein
TV Bad Sobernheim 1867 e.V.
TV Scheessel von 1892 e.V.
Verein für Leibesübungen von 1885 e.V.

Löns-Realschule (Hubeweg 41)

Löns Realschule

Friesen-Fecht-Club d’Artagnan Bochum
HSG DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Männerturngemeinde Wangen e.V.
Männerturnverein 1843 Stuttgart e.V.
Sport-Club Arminia Ochtrup 1904
Sportvereinigung Holzgerlingen e.V.
TSG Backnang 1846 Turn- und Sportabteilungen e.V.
TSV 1927 Dettingen e.V.
Turn- u. Sportverein Lola Hohenlockstedt
Turn- und Sportverein Dunningen e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Göllsdorf e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Leipzig-Engelsdorf e.V.
Turn- und Sportverein Meßstetten e.V.
Turn- und Wassersportverein Bockum-Hövel 1908 e.V
Turngemeinde Rottweil-Altstadt e.V.
Turnverein Bünzwangen e.V.
Turnverein Eisenharz e.V.
Turnverein Ibbenbüren 1860 e.V.
Turnverein Jahn Plettenberg 1887 e. V.
Turnverein Kreuztal 1888 e.V.
Turnverein Spaichingen 1863 e.V.
TV Hoffnung Littfeld 1894 e.V.